LeSi - RaVi 10.9.2006

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

H21A : 5.9 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikael Donner               OK77                                37.38             
  2.   Vesa Kankaanpää             OK77                                39.14      +1.36  
  3.   Jaakko Röytiö               Paimion Rasti                       39.33      +1.55  
  4.   Kari Laine                  Delta                               40.35      +2.57  
  5.   Jussi Aumo                  MS Parma                            40.57      +3.19  
  6.   Matti Karvonen              Kalevan Rasti                       41.11      +3.33  
  7.   Tero Heikkilä               Turun Suunnistajat                  41.13      +3.35  
  8.   Mikko Lassila               Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                   41.40      +4.02  
  9.   Totte Packalén              Lynx                                43.01      +5.23  
 10.   Harri Räty                  Delta                               43.17      +5.39  
 11.   Sampo Sillanpää             Hyvinkään Rasti                     45.03      +7.25  
 12.   Erkka Mehtälä               Delta                               46.38      +9.00  
 13.   Aapo Lindberg               Rajamäen Rykmentti                  47.44     +10.06  
 14.   Ondrej Pijk                SVK                                 48.42     +11.04  
 15.   Rami Heikkonen              Fiskarin Urheilijat -47             51.00     +13.22  
 16.   Aki Ylitalo                 Hauhon Sisu                         51.41     +14.03  
 17.   Tnu Illaru                 Delta                               53.34     +15.56  
 18.   Anssi Tervonen              Delta                               55.39     +18.01  
 19.   Tapani Naakka               Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                 1.08.29     +30.51  
 20.   Jussi Lassila               Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                 1.13.42     +36.04  
       Janne Aumo                  Lynx                                Kesk.             
       Tero Mamia                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat           Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

H21B : 4.4 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Mäkelä                Rastihaukat                         44.33             
  2.   Tony Hellstedt              Rastihaukat                         50.35      +6.02  
  3.   Jari Jokitöyrä              Karkki-Rasti                        54.30      +9.57  
  4.   Mika Molin                  Rastihaukat                       1.23.36     +39.03  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

H21C : 2.9 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Harri Jakobsson             Espoon Suunta                       35.22             
  2.   Ismo Mehtälä                Hiidenkiertäjät                     53.44     +18.22  
  3.   Harri Lindfors              Pihkaniskat                         55.41     +20.19  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

H35 : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Milko Lehto                 Karjaan Ura                         37.15             
  2.   Mika Lehtonen               Tuusulan Voima-Veikot               39.20      +2.05  
  3.   Tom Järvinen                Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.             41.17      +4.02  
  4.   Kari Tolonen                Mesikämmenet                        41.30      +4.15  
  5.   Rauno Autio                 Karkki-Rasti                        43.16      +6.01  
  6.   Markus Tuominen             Helsingin Suunnistajat              43.49      +6.34  
  7.   Janne Kivilaakso            Lynx                                44.55      +7.40  
  8.   Markus Korhonen             Tuusulan Voima-Veikot               46.40      +9.25  
  9.   Hannu Lauri                 XYZ                                 47.42     +10.27  
 10.   Jyrki Kuusisto              Suomusjärven Sisu                   54.13     +16.58  
 11.   Johan Uusimäki              OK77                              1.05.21     +28.06  
 12.   Jarkko Lohi                 Rastihaukat                       1.21.15     +44.00  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

H40 : 4.8 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jan Biström                 OK77                                35.58             
  2.   Ari Kattainen               Hyvinkään Rasti                     36.10        +12  
  3.   Mika Rantala                Helsingin Suunnistajat              36.40        +42  
  4.   Tuomas Ojanen               Helsingin Suunnistajat              36.44        +46  
  5.   Kari Matilainen             Helsingin Suunnistajat              38.14      +2.16  
  6.   Mikko Kuusinen              Helsingin Suunnistajat              39.56      +3.58  
  7.   Juha Kuuluvainen            Lahden Suunnistajat-37              40.56      +4.58  
  8.   Heikki Frilander            IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   43.44      +7.46  
  9.   Rami Helander               Suunta-Veikot                       43.46      +7.48  
 10.   Asko Nykänen                Mäntsälän Urheilijat                44.54      +8.56  
 11.   Kim Österberg               OK77                                54.41     +18.43  
 12.   Christian Lukasczyk         Helsingin Suunnistajat            1.08.16     +32.18  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

H45 : 4.5 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Esa Helin                   Hiisirasti                          33.54             
  2.   Roy Parnetti                Hyvinkään Rasti                     36.59      +3.05  
  3.   Heikki Pajuoja              Helsingin Suunnistajat              37.27      +3.33  
  4.   Jarkko Jaatela              Helsingin Suunnistajat              37.42      +3.48  
  5.   Tapani Siivonen             Hyvinkään Rasti                     37.59      +4.05  
  6.   Jouni Oikarinen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                  40.01      +6.07  
  7.   Markku Lahti                Raisu Lumous                        41.45      +7.51  
  8.   Ilkka Kujanpää              Lynx                                43.22      +9.28  
  9.   Erkki Tamminen              Suunta Jurva                        45.55     +12.01  
 10.   Tuomo Puustinen             Pihkaniskat                         48.16     +14.22  
 11.   Hannu Kottonen              Lynx                                48.35     +14.41  
 12.   Teemu Kemppainen            Delta                               48.54     +15.00  
 13.   Hannu Lammi                 Helsingin Suunnistajat              50.12     +16.18  
 14.   Klaus Vänttinen             Delta                               52.47     +18.53  
 15.   Jussi Kokkila               Espoon Suunta                       54.58     +21.04  
 16.   Matti Toivonen              Espoon Suunta                     1.08.43     +34.49  
 17.   Arto Summanen               Rajamäen Rykmentti                1.19.38     +45.44  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

H50 : 4.3 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jari Pellinen               Angelniemen Ankkuri                 37.09             
  2.   Veijo Salmi                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                  38.24      +1.15  
  3.   Pertti Puro                 Epilän Esa                          38.28      +1.19  
  4.   Esa Lehto                   Helsingin Suunnistajat              39.27      +2.18  
  5.   Jarmo Rönnqvist             OK77                                40.45      +3.36  
  6.   Matti Mikkolainen           Valkeakosken Haka                   42.05      +4.56  
  7.   Jarmo Jumppanen             Pihkaniskat                         43.46      +6.37  
  8.   Timo Valkonen               Rajamäen Rykmentti                  43.52      +6.43  
  9.   Vesa Tervo                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                  43.57      +6.48  
 10.   Tapani Valonen              Karkki-Rasti                        44.10      +7.01  
 11.   Aimo Ruohoniemi             Espoon Akilles                      45.20      +8.11  
 12.   Olli Kumpulainen            Järvenpään Palo                     46.51      +9.42  
 13.   Tapio Naakka                Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                   48.00     +10.51  
 14.   Pekka Luoma                 Delta                               49.21     +12.12  
 15.   Antero Hakkarainen          Suunta-Veikot                       54.37     +17.28  
 16.   Tapani Lindfors             Pihkaniskat                         57.18     +20.09  
 17.   Osmo Ojala                  Suunta-Veikot                       57.37     +20.28  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

H55 : 4.0 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pertti Nieminen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                  30.44             
  2.   Vesa Turku                  Helsingin Suunnistajat              32.58      +2.14  
  3.   Erkki Turunen               Keravan Urheilijat                  33.07      +2.23  
  4.   Matti Tulla                 Vehkalahden Veikot                  35.35      +4.51  
  5.   Juhani Tarvainen            Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                   35.41      +4.57  
  6.   Pauli Rautanen              Järvenpään Palo                     35.42      +4.58  
  7.   Juhani Nippala              Tarpian Suunta                      36.08      +5.24  
  8.   Reima Parkkonen             Pihkaniskat                         37.16      +6.32  
  9.   Risto Uljas                 Rasti-Jyry                          38.20      +7.36  
 10.   Pertti Välimäki             Rajamäen Rykmentti                  40.08      +9.24  
 11.   Juhani Virtanen             Angelniemen Ankkuri                 40.56     +10.12  
 12.   Reijo Mouhu                 Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.             41.50     +11.06  
 13.   Raimo Hirsimäki             Järvenpään Palo                     43.00     +12.16  
 14.   Heikki Salonen              Pihkaniskat                         43.21     +12.37  
 15.   Pentti Nykänen              Rasti-Jyry                          43.56     +13.12  
 16.   Paavo Holappa               Tuusulan Voima-Veikot               44.06     +13.22  
 17.   Antti Mustranta             Helsingin Suunnistajat              44.33     +13.49  
 18.   Raimo Nordqvist             Espoon Akilles                      45.32     +14.48  
 19.   Simo Kangasaho              Delta                               45.42     +14.58  
 20.   Juhani Laine                Delta                               45.48     +15.04  
 21.   Reino Hotti                 Helsingin Suunnistajat              46.05     +15.21  
 22.   Hannu Mattila               Espoon Akilles                      46.47     +16.03  
 23.   Jaakko Laine                Helsingin Suunnistajat              48.53     +18.09  
 24.   Jussi Rajamäki              Helsingin Suunnistajat              48.55     +18.11  
 25.   Matti Hourula               Ykspihlajan Reima                   49.00     +18.16  
 26.   Tapio Lahtonen              Tampereen Pyrintö                   49.48     +19.04  
 27.   Seppo Terävä                XYZ                                 56.57     +26.13  
 28.   Markku Lehto                Karjaan Ura                       1.00.37     +29.53  
 29.   Ilkka Niemi                 Espoon Suunta                     1.00.42     +29.58  
 30.   Veijo Puhjo                 Rastikarhut                       1.01.36     +30.52  
       Juha Alhonnoro              Kuusankosken Urheiluseura            Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

H60 : 3.8 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Risto Wessman               Delta                               32.51             
  2.   Pertti Valtee               Helsingin Suunnistajat              38.21      +5.30  
  3.   Paavo Rönkkö                Espoon Suunta                       38.48      +5.57  
  4.   Klaus Kuusi                 Mesikämmenet                        39.58      +7.07  
  5.   Alpo Lousio                 Helsingin Suunnistajat              40.23      +7.32  
  6.   Erkki Kivistö               Pihkaniskat                         42.09      +9.18  
  7.   Jukka Aunula                Rasti-Jyry                          42.40      +9.49  
  8.   Erkki Latvasto              Helsingin Suunnistajat              43.51     +11.00  
  9.   Pentti Reinikainen          Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät           44.37     +11.46  
 10.   Mauri Nenonen               Espoon Suunta                       45.03     +12.12  
 11.   Pekka Ahlqvist              Turun Metsänkävijät                 45.19     +12.28  
 12.   Keijo Jylhä                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot                 45.45     +12.54  
 13.   Osmo Peitsala               Helsingin Suunnistajat              45.55     +13.04  
 14.   Urho Ryytty                 SK Vuoksi                           46.31     +13.40  
 15.   Tapio Tiura                 Helsingin Suunnistajat              47.57     +15.06  
 16.   Keijo Rantala               Karkki-Rasti                        48.50     +15.59  
 17.   Eero Kärkkäinen             Espoon Suunta                       53.48     +20.57  
 18.   Klaus Toivonen              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             54.43     +21.52  
 19.   Ilpo Kinnarinen             Suunta-Veikot                       56.47     +23.56  
 20.   Matti Sarmanne              Riihimäen Suunnistajat            1.05.36     +32.45  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

H65 : 3.4 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Aulis Myllyharju            Järvenpään Palo                     35.41             
  2.   Pentti Suonpää              Espoon Akilles                      35.43         +2  
  3.   Kalle Tolonen               Mesikämmenet                        36.06        +25  
  4.   Raimo Laitinen              Hiidenkiertäjät                     37.43      +2.02  
  5.   Pentti Aittamäki            Pihkaniskat                         37.59      +2.18  
  6.   Ralf Rönn                   Akilles OK                          38.54      +3.13  
  7.   Olavi Heinonen              Järvenpään Palo                     42.09      +6.28  
  8.   Osmo Lindeman               Helsingin Suunnistajat              42.56      +7.15  
  9.   Kimmo Numminen              Mellunkylän Kontio                  43.13      +7.32  
 10.   Pauli Siitonen              Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.             43.31      +7.50  
 11.   Osmo Grönroos               Espoon Suunta                       43.35      +7.54  
 12.   Seppo Paasonen              Pihkaniskat                         43.49      +8.08  
 13.   Kalevi Heiskanen            Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat           44.08      +8.27  
 14.   Heikki Rosti                Rasti-Jussit                        44.39      +8.58  
 15.   Keijo Viitanen              Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.             44.45      +9.04  
 16.   Erkki Raimovaara            Helsingin Suunnistajat              46.02     +10.21  
 17.   Ilmari Ojanen               Turun Suunnistajat                  46.32     +10.51  
 18.   Reijo Seitajoki             Rasti-Jyry                          47.57     +12.16  
 19.   Heikki Hurme                Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.             51.45     +16.04  
 20.   Eero Palmunen               Hyvinkään Rasti                     51.46     +16.05  
 21.   Olli Juntunen               Helsingin Suunnistajat              53.28     +17.47  
 22.   Karl-Erik Åberg             Espoon Suunta                     1.01.50     +26.09  
 23.   Seppo Lammi                 Espoon Suunta                     1.01.59     +26.18  
 24.   Eero Kemppainen             Helsingin Suunnistajat            1.05.58     +30.17  
 25.   Sven Holmström              OK Raseborg                       1.06.48     +31.07  
 26.   Ahti Tyysteri               Karkki-Rasti                      1.09.24     +33.43  
 27.   Eero Ollikainen             Helsingin Suunnistajat            1.14.09     +38.28  
 28.   Börje Etholen               Helsingin Suunnistajat            1.17.10     +41.29  
 29.   Simo Hovinen                Keravan Urheilijat                1.22.06     +46.25  
       Jaakko Väätäinen            Pihkaniskat                         Kesk.             
       Seppo Vänttinen             Espoon Suunta                        Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

H70 : 3.0 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Ville Asikainen             XYZ                                 38.14             
  2.   Reino Pajuoja               Espoon Suunta                       38.15         +1  
  3.   Vilho Kesti                 Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.             45.59      +7.45  
  4.   Aage Lahtinen               Mesikämmenet                        48.43     +10.29  
  5.   Viljo Kärki                 OK77                                49.54     +11.40  
  6.   Valter Laine                Delta                               51.41     +13.27  
  7.   Kalevi Vartiainen           Espoon Suunta                       52.04     +13.50  
  8.   Pertti Laurila              Espoon Suunta                       53.34     +15.20  
  9.   Raimo Hirvikorpi            Hiidenkiertäjät                     53.48     +15.34  
 10.   Paavo Marttila              Espoon Suunta                       55.18     +17.04  
 11.   Pentti Haapalahti           Rasti-Jyry                          55.54     +17.40  
 12.   Matti Leikas                Tuomarilan Urheilijat             1.06.39     +28.25  
       Mauri Aho                   Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.             Kesk.             
       Osmo Niemi                  Helsingin Suunnistajat               Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

H75 : 2.6 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erkki Lätti                 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                40.46             
  2.   Toivo Vanhala               Pihkaniskat                         46.42      +5.56  
  3.   Kauko Kimpimäki             XYZ                                 53.12     +12.26  
  4.   Pekka Korpijaakko           Espoon Suunta                       54.42     +13.56  
  5.   Antero Partanen             Helsingin Suunnistajat            1.06.07     +25.21  
  6.   Erkki Aalto                 Esbo IF                           1.09.56     +29.10  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

H80 : 2.5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Leo Backlén                 Helsingfors Gymnastikklubb          56.41             
  2.   Ervi Sirviö                 OK77                                58.59      +2.18  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

H20 : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eljas Supponen              Helsingin Suunnistajat              43.29             
  2.   Juha Mikkolainen            Valkeakosken Haka                   45.32      +2.03  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

H18 : 4.8 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rainer Kujala               Lynx                                42.50             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

H16 : 4.1 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niklas Paganus              Lynx                                35.55             
  2.   Matias Peltoniemi           Rajamäen Rykmentti                  36.36        +41  
  3.   Aapo Aaltio                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                  38.45      +2.50  
  4.   Eero Vesterinen             Espoon Suunta                       44.20      +8.25  
  5.   Jermu Kujanpää              Lynx                                44.32      +8.37  
  6.   Antti-Pekka Leskinen        Lynx                                52.46     +16.51  
  7.   Joonas Puro                 Koo-Vee                             55.05     +19.10  
  8.   Kalle Toivonen              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             56.24     +20.29  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

H14 : 2.3 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jarno Halme                 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                24.18             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

H13 : 1.9 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Toni Vuorinen               Espoon Suunta                       15.26             
  2.   Pekka Mattila               Delta                               21.27      +6.01  
  3.   Pekka Lammi                 Helsingin Suunnistajat              23.36      +8.10  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

H12 : 1.9 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Miika Koskinen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                  15.24             
  2.   Janne Lousio                Helsingin Suunnistajat              16.58      +1.34  
  3.   Lassi Heikkinen             Helsingin Suunnistajat              18.02      +2.38  
  4.   Arttu Kottonen              Lynx                                25.23      +9.59  
  5.   Elias Lehto                 Karjaan Ura                         28.38     +13.14  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

H12TR : 1.8 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joni Halme                  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                21.29             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

H10RR : 2.0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kasperi Niemi               Helsingin Suunnistajat              16.31             
  2.   Ollipekka Heikkilä          Lynx                                16.44        +13  
  3.   Konsta Lehto                Helsingin Suunnistajat              18.00      +1.29  
  4.   Oskari Ojanen               Helsingin Suunnistajat              20.37      +4.06  
  5.   Pyry Pihlavisto             Delta                               20.39      +4.08  
  6.   Linus Lehto                 Karjaan Ura                         24.50      +8.19  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

D21A : 4.5 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Annamari Vierikko           Helsingin Suunnistajat              36.48             
  2.   Essi Kangasaho              Delta                               37.55      +1.07  
  3.   Heidi Salonen               Rajamäen Rykmentti                  38.49      +2.01  
  4.   Paula Porkka                Delta                               39.39      +2.51  
  5.   Tiia Grönholm               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   44.57      +8.09  
  6.   Anu Kangasaho               Delta                               46.04      +9.16  
  7.   Sanna Paavilainen           Navi                                47.18     +10.30  
  8.   Sinikka Illaru              Delta                               47.26     +10.38  
  9.   Tanja Autio                 Karkki-Rasti                        48.01     +11.13  
 10.   Johanna Kiiski              Helsingin Suunnistajat              49.44     +12.56  
 11.   Ulrika Kostamoinen          Suunta Jyväskylä                    51.44     +14.56  
 12.   Saana Orkola                Delta                             1.02.55     +26.07  
 13.   Jenny Martikainen           Navi                              1.07.56     +31.08  
 14.   Suvi Niemi                  Espoon Suunta                     2.08.50   +1.32.02  
       Kristiina Manninen          Delta                               Kesk.             
       Henna Mäkeläinen            MS Parma                            Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

D21C : 2.6 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Minna Hirn                  Helsingin Suunnistajat              34.51             
  2.   Mia Laine                   Delta                               41.36      +6.45  
  3.   Annamari Heikkilä           Lynx                                58.00     +23.09  
       Iiris Puro                  Koo-Vee                             Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

D35 : 4.1 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hanna Lankinen              Helsingin Suunnistajat              46.39             
  2.   Marjo Koistinen             Raisu Lumous                        54.13      +7.34  
  3.   Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko      Ranuan Peura                        58.44     +12.05  
  4.   Liisa Myllys                Helsingin Suunnistajat            1.09.53     +23.14  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

D40 : 3.8 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kaija Kekäläinen            Helsingin Suunnistajat              35.30             
  2.   Leena Myllys                Helsingin Suunnistajat              39.08      +3.38  
  3.   Leena Tuumi-Niemi           Hiisirasti                          42.26      +6.56  
  4.   Mirja Matilainen            Helsingin Suunnistajat              43.45      +8.15  
  5.   Eija Rantala                Helsingin Suunnistajat              47.03     +11.33  
  6.   Anja Marttinen              Karkki-Rasti                        58.06     +22.36  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

D45 : 3.4 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Annariitta Kottonen         Lynx                                36.03             
  2.   Anne Pelto-Huikko           Epilän Esa                          36.36        +33  
  3.   Tiina Leskinen              Lynx                                43.42      +7.39  
  4.   Aino Leppänen               Rasti-Jyry                          44.07      +8.04  
  5.   Marita Kokkila              Espoon Suunta                       49.54     +13.51  
  6.   Outi Markki                 Espoon Suunta                       50.06     +14.03  
  7.   Tarja Laine                 Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.           1.01.08     +25.05  
       Päivi Litmanen              Helsingin Suunnistajat              Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

D50 : 3.0 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Anita Laaksonen             Tarpian Suunta                      40.26             
  2.   Helena Jumppanen            Pihkaniskat                         43.18      +2.52  
  3.   Marja-Leen Väli-Klemelä     Delta                               46.58      +6.32  
  4.   Raija Lappeteläinen         Hyvinkään Rasti                     47.12      +6.46  
  5.   Sirpa Kangasaho             Delta                               48.30      +8.04  
  6.   Mirja Mikkolainen           Valkeakosken Haka                   49.13      +8.47  
  7.   Eila Valonen                Karkki-Rasti                        49.55      +9.29  
  8.   Eija Paavilainen            Navi                                56.46     +16.20  
  9.   Eeva-Riitta Niemi           Espoon Suunta                     1.18.43     +38.17  
       Tuija Soanjärvi             Lynx                                 Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

D55 : 3.0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Irmeli Laine                Delta                               34.30             
  2.   Liisa Sundberg              Lynx                                41.54      +7.24  
  3.   Åsa Koivula                 Helsingin Suunnistajat              41.57      +7.27  
  4.   Beatrice Malmsten           Lynx                                45.07     +10.37  
  5.   Päivi Ahonen                Karkki-Rasti                        52.40     +18.10  
  6.   Anita Laukkanen             Hiidenkiertäjät                     54.31     +20.01  
  7.   Kaija Turku                 Helsingin Suunnistajat              56.05     +21.35  
  8.   Lea Patronen                Espoon Akilles                      58.05     +23.35  
       Kate Rantala                Karkki-Rasti                        Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

D60 : 2.6 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuulikki Karvinen           Helsingin Suunnistajat              34.18             
  2.   Eeva Tanska                 Rastihaukat                         36.54      +2.36  
  3.   Rose-Marie Etholen          Helsingin Suunnistajat              39.00      +4.42  
  4.   Raija Ryytty                SK Vuoksi                           46.11     +11.53  
  5.   Tytti Torp                  Helsingin Suunnistajat              48.50     +14.32  
  6.   Riitta Hovinen              Keravan Urheilijat                  55.02     +20.44  
  7.   Irma Tyysteri               Karkki-Rasti                        56.38     +22.20  
  8.   Marja-Liisa Lehto           Karjaan Ura                       1.00.34     +26.16  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

D65 : 2.6 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sisko Hiekkavuo             Hiidenkiertäjät                     52.44             
  2.   Pirkko Raunemaa             Helsingin Suunnistajat              53.03        +19  
  3.   Leena Norva                 Karkki-Rasti                      1.00.12      +7.28  
  4.   Helvi Ollikainen            Helsingin Suunnistajat            1.04.20     +11.36  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

D70 : 2.5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Leena Ikkala                Helsingin Suunnistajat              51.04             
  2.   Aila Viitanen               Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.           1.06.20     +15.16  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

D80 : 2.5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ella Heino                  Fiskarin Urheilijat -47           1.29.56             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

D20 : 4.1 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pirita Orkola               Delta                               49.05             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

D18 : 3.8 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Julia Makhover              Lynx                                43.04             
  2.   Henna Forsman               Delta                             1.00.45     +17.41  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

D16 : 3.0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tiina Huhta                 Lynx                                43.45             
  2.   Emmi Forsman                Delta                               45.39      +1.54  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

D14 : 2.2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johanna Huhta               Lynx                                26.44             
  2.   Laura Jakobsson             Espoon Suunta                       33.26      +6.42  
  3.   Suvi Sallinen               Delta                               39.18     +12.34  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

D13 : 1.9 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Annika Kottonen             Lynx                                15.25             
  2.   Siru Sallinen               Delta                               18.39      +3.14  
  3.   Laura Koskinen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                  29.15     +13.50  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

D12 : 1.9 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eerika Rantala              Helsingin Suunnistajat              23.41             
  2.   Sara Karvonen               Lynx                                26.08      +2.27  
  3.   Elina Marttinen             Delta                               26.58      +3.17  
  4.   Linda Pihlavisto            Delta                               34.06     +10.25  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D10RR

D10RR : 2.0 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Saara Huhta                 Lynx                                14.18             
  2.   Krista Lahtinen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                  15.57      +1.39  
  3.   Tuuli Heikkilä              Lynx                                20.07      +5.49  
  4.   Inka Salonen                Rajamäen Rykmentti                  21.48      +7.30  
  5.   Kiira Karvonen              Lynx                                23.06      +8.48  
  6.   Helena Matilainen           Helsingin Suunnistajat              23.44      +9.26  
  7.   Anni Kivilaakso             Lynx                                23.53      +9.35  
  8.   Aino Keinänen               Espoon Suunta                       29.03     +14.45  
  9.   Emma Kivilaakso             Lynx                                32.49     +18.31  
 10.   Lotta Sundberg              Lynx                                36.53     +22.35  
 11.   Malla Rahkola               Delta                               48.18     +34.00  
 12.   Isabella Paganus            Lynx                                50.21     +36.03