14. Espoon Kevätkirmaus 2.4.2006

H17                                                                                                                                                                       (9.0 + 9.0 + 9.0 km)
                                                                                                                                                                          (9.0 + 9.0 + 9.0 km)

Lähti : 10     Keskeytti : 1     Hylätty : 0                                                                                                                              (9.0 + 9.0 + 9.0 km)


   1             MS Parma                                  2.27.04
      1. osuus   Petteri Muukkonen                            45.09      1
      2. osuus   Juha Peltola                     49.17     1.34.26      1
      3. osuus   Asgeir Mjösund                   52.38     2.27.04      1
 
   2             Lappeen Riento                            2.37.35
      1. osuus   Kalle Tiitinen                               51.48      4
      2. osuus   Simo Mertanen                    58.08     1.49.56      5
      3. osuus   Jani Myllärinen                  47.38     2.37.35      2
 
   3             DELTA 1                                   2.38.55
      1. osuus   Panu Piiparinen                              53.06      5
      2. osuus   Kari Laine                       53.17     1.46.24      3
      3. osuus   Harri Räty                       52.31     2.38.55      3
 
   4             Lynx 1                                    2.45.05
      1. osuus   Ville Koponen                                51.40      3
      2. osuus   Tuomas Niemi                     53.57     1.45.38      2
      3. osuus   Aapo Leskinen                    59.26     2.45.05      4
 
   5             KooVee                                    2.48.08
      1. osuus   Juuso Pimiä                                  53.42      6
      2. osuus   Petri Annila                     59.45     1.53.28      6
      3. osuus   Kai Pasonen                      54.39     2.48.08      5
 
   6             DELTA 2                                   2.49.08
      1. osuus   Olli Moisander                               51.27      2
      2. osuus   Jaakko Laine                     57.49     1.49.16      4
      3. osuus   Anssi Tervonen                   59.52     2.49.08      6
 
   7             Keravan Urheilijat                        2.57.37
      1. osuus   Joonas Pääkkönen                           1.10.59     10
      2. osuus   Mikko Heinonen                   50.32     2.01.31      7
      3. osuus   Teemu Kemppainen                 56.05     2.57.37      7
 
   8             Hyvinkään Rasti                           2.58.09
      1. osuus   Tapani Partanen                              54.24      7
      2. osuus   Jouni Tukiainen                1.07.11     2.01.36      8
      3. osuus   Janne Salomäki                   56.32     2.58.09      8
 
   9             Mäntsälän Urheilijat                      3.15.14
      1. osuus   Jouni Vidqvist                             1.01.45      9
      2. osuus   Asko Nykänen                   1.09.40     2.11.26     10
      3. osuus   Timo Nykänen                   1.03.47     3.15.14      9
 
                 Lynx 2                                   KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Rainer Kujala                                59.25      8
      2. osuus   Lauri Kleemola                 1.02.15     2.01.40      9
 

14. Espoon Kevštkirmaus 2.4.2006
 
D17                                                                                                                                                                       (7.0 + 7.0 + 7.1 km)

Lähti : 2      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0                                                                                                                              (7.0 + 7.0 + 7.1 km)
 
   1             Helsingin Suunnistajat                    2.49.03
      1. osuus   Annamari Vierikko                            51.10      1
      2. osuus   Larissa Erola                    58.48     1.49.58      1
      3. osuus   Heidi Arjamaa                    59.04     2.49.03      1
 
   2             Lynx                                      3.14.00
      1. osuus   Teresa Kollanen                              55.11      2
      2. osuus   Julia Makhover                 1.12.48     2.07.59      2
      3. osuus   AnnaRiitta Kottonen            1.06.00     3.14.00      2

 
14. Espoon Kevätkirmaus 2.4.2006
 
H155                                                                                                                                                                      (5.6 + 5.6 + 5.6 km)
                                                                                                                                                                          (5.6 + 5.6 + 5.6 km)

Lähti : 6      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 1                                                                                                                              (5.6 + 5.6 + 5.6 km)

   1             Helsingin Suunnistajat 1                  2.32.45
      1. osuus   Esa Lehto                                    51.01      1
      2. osuus   Jouni Savelainen                 51.41     1.42.42      1
      3. osuus   Jouko Malinen                    50.02     2.32.45      1
 
   2             Suomusjärven Sisu                         2.46.16
      1. osuus   Lasse Laaksonen                              53.15      2
      2. osuus   Lasse Kallio                     56.40     1.49.55      2
      3. osuus   Lasse Kataja                     56.20     2.46.16      2
 
   3             Hyvinkään Rasti                           2.50.47
      1. osuus   Keijo Koivula                              1.12.11      5
      2. osuus   Yrjö Nikkinen                    54.50     2.07.02      5
      3. osuus   Roy Parnetti                     43.44     2.50.47      3
 
   4             Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                         2.57.29
      1. osuus   Simo Helkkula                                56.48      3
      2. osuus   Heikki Lassila                   59.43     1.56.31      3
      3. osuus   Juhani Tarvainen               1.00.57     2.57.29      4
 
   5             Rasti-Jyry                                3.21.36
      1. osuus   Pentti Nykänen                             1.00.41      4
      2. osuus   Timo Herranen                  1.05.09     2.05.50      4
      3. osuus   Jorma Helin                    1.15.45     3.21.36      5
 
                 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2                 HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Jorma Kuparinen                           HYL.
 

14. Espoon Kevätkirmaus 2.4.2006
 
H16                                                                                                                                                                       (5.1 + 5.1 + 5.1 km)
                                                                                                                                                                          (5.1 + 5.1 + 5.1 km)

Lähti : 4      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0                                                                                                                              (5.1 + 5.1 + 5.1 km)

   1             Lynx                                      2.06.56
      1. osuus   Niklas Paganus                               42.02      1
      2. osuus   Jermu Kujanpää                   47.41     1.29.43      2
      3. osuus   Pekka Iso-Markku                 37.13     2.06.56      1
 
   2             Helsingin Suunnistajat 2                  2.09.43
      1. osuus   Heikki Ignatius                              47.32      4
      2. osuus   Einari Heinaro                   40.39     1.28.12      1
      3. osuus   Attila Molnar                    41.31     2.09.43      2
 
   3             Helsingin Suunnistajat 1                  2.10.50
      1. osuus   Antti Pirilä                                 47.25      3
      2. osuus   Mikko Laakso                     42.29     1.29.54      3
      3. osuus   Taneli Salo                      40.55     2.10.50      3
 
   4             Helsingin Suunnistajat 3                  2.25.55
      1. osuus   Panu Kangas                                  47.10      2
      2. osuus   Janne Heikkinen                  50.07     1.37.17      4
      3. osuus   Oskari Lehto                     48.37     2.25.55      4

 
14. Espoon Kevätkirmaus
 
D16                                                                                                                                                                       (4.7 + 4.7 + 4.7 km)
                                                                                                                                                                          (4.7 + 4.7 + 4.7 km)

Lähti : 3      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0                                                                                                                              (4.7 + 4.7 + 4.7 km)

   1             Helsingin Suunnistajat 1                  2.09.43
      1. osuus   Veera Priha                                  42.30      2
      2. osuus   Essi Hietaoja                    44.25     1.26.56      1
      3. osuus   Nelli Hietaoja                   42.47     2.09.43      1
 
   2             Helsingin Suunnistajat 2                  2.15.54
      1. osuus   Saana Karjalainen                            42.18      1
      2. osuus   Elina Erkkilä                    44.46     1.27.05      2
      3. osuus   Kristiina Lampinen               48.49     2.15.54      2
 
   3             Lynx                                      2.35.36
      1. osuus   Johanna Huhta                                51.53      3
      2. osuus   Annika Kottonen                  50.07     1.42.01      3
      3. osuus   Tiina Huhta                      53.35     2.35.36      3

 
14. Espoon Kevätkirmaus
 
KUNTO                                                                                                                                                                     (5.6 + 5.6 + 5.6 km)
                                                                                                                                                                          (5.6 + 5.6 + 5.6 km)

Lähti : 31     Keskeytti : 2     Hylätty : 2                                                                                                                              (5.6 + 5.6 + 5.6 km)

   1             Helsingin Suunnistajat 2                  1.48.05
      1. osuus   Jukka Kyhäräinen                             36.22      5
      2. osuus   Mikko Kuusinen                   37.31     1.13.54      3
      3. osuus   Henrik Tala                      34.11     1.48.05      1
 
   2             Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2                    1.52.11
      1. osuus   Kari Rauhamaa                                36.26      6
      2. osuus   Antti Örn                        36.07     1.12.33      2
      3. osuus   Antti Lamminpää                  39.38     1.52.11      2
 
   3             KuntoIlves                                1.57.12
      1. osuus   Tapani Siivonen                              36.15      3
      2. osuus   Antti Erämaja                    42.18     1.18.34      5
      3. osuus   Matti Erämaja                    38.38     1.57.12      3
 
   4             Karkki-Rasti                              2.01.56
      1. osuus   Tommy Rantala                                36.19      4
      2. osuus   Rauno Autio                      35.52     1.12.12      1
      3. osuus   Tanja Autio                      49.44     2.01.56      4
 
   5             Päijät-Rasti                              2.05.04
      1. osuus   Vesa Virkki                                  36.34      7
      2. osuus   Esko Jussila                     39.24     1.15.58      4
      3. osuus   Ari Kyöstilä                     49.06     2.05.04      5
 
   6             Pulssit                                   2.05.23
      1. osuus   Tessa Rautio                                 44.17     19
      2. osuus   Veli-Matti Pulli                 39.34     1.23.51      7
      3. osuus   Antero Pulli                     41.31     2.05.23      6
 
   7             Espoon Akilles 3                          2.10.44
      1. osuus   Eerikki Rundgren                             43.54     18
      2. osuus   Hannu Numminen                   39.54     1.23.48      6
      3. osuus   Markku Tolvanen                  46.56     2.10.44      7
 
   8             Rastihaukat 2                             2.12.40
      1. osuus   Sami Äyrämö                                  40.43     12
      2. osuus   Tony Hellstedt                   48.24     1.29.08     12
      3. osuus   Kim Kyckling                     43.32     2.12.40      8
 
   9             Rastiketut                                2.14.21
      1. osuus   Teemu Vartiamäki                             35.09      1
      2. osuus   Kaija Rantoja                    51.25     1.26.35     10
      3. osuus   Emilia Mattila                   47.45     2.14.21      9
 
  10             Helsingin Suunnistajat 1                  2.14.54
      1. osuus   Ilkka Malmi                                  35.54      2
      2. osuus   Vesa Kärpijoki                   55.18     1.31.13     16
      3. osuus   Martin Söderström                43.41     2.14.54     10
 
  11             Helsingin Suunnistajat 3                  2.14.59
      1. osuus   Kari Sane                                    42.20     15
      2. osuus   Veli-Matti Kyckling              48.20     1.30.41     14
      3. osuus   Pertti Valtee                    44.18     2.14.59     11
 
  12             Espoon Akilles 1                          2.17.43
      1. osuus   Tuomo Kouti                                  39.08     11
      2. osuus   Pekka Kallio                     45.04     1.24.12      8
      3. osuus   Matti Lappalainen                53.30     2.17.43     12
 
  13             Espoon Akilles 2                          2.18.43
      1. osuus   Tuomas Vaherlehto                            36.47      8
      2. osuus   Aimo Ruohoniemi                  48.57     1.25.44      9
      3. osuus   Pentti Suonpää                   52.59     2.18.43     13
 
  14             Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 1                    2.19.10
      1. osuus   Susanna Lamminpää                            50.32     27
      2. osuus   Outi Örn                         51.26     1.41.59     24
      3. osuus   Antti Ankkuri                    37.11     2.19.10     14
 
  15             Huhtiniemen Hurjat                        2.21.15
      1. osuus   Paavo Pystynen                               46.13     21
      2. osuus   Maria Salmi                      45.22     1.31.35     17
      3. osuus   Paavo Pystynen                   49.39     2.21.15     15
 
  16             Hyvinkään Rasti                           2.22.40
      1. osuus   Katja Kyckling                               42.20     16
      2. osuus   Paula Partanen                   45.26     1.27.47     11
      3. osuus   Miia Karetjoki                   54.53     2.22.40     16
 
  17             Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2                2.23.33
      1. osuus   Teemu Lehtola                                38.48     10
      2. osuus   Minna Lehtola                  1.01.33     1.40.21     23
      3. osuus   Heikki Hulkkonen                 43.11     2.23.33     17
 
  18             Lahden Taimi 1                            2.29.01
      1. osuus   Sanna Andelin                                43.50     17
      2. osuus   Hanne Kolehmainen                48.17     1.32.08     19
      3. osuus   Teemu Niva                       56.53     2.29.01     18
 
  19             Akilles OK                                2.29.39
      1. osuus   Christopher Mikander                         46.00     20
      2. osuus   Bo-Erik Mikander                 59.19     1.45.19     25
      3. osuus   Max Mikander                     44.19     2.29.39     19
 
  20             Team Myllys                               2.32.28
      1. osuus   Jussi Myllys                                 41.01     14
      2. osuus   Leena Myllys                     49.18     1.30.20     13
      3. osuus   Liisa Myllys                   1.02.08     2.32.28     20
 
  21             Rastihaukat 3                             2.33.56
      1. osuus   Antti Huhtala                                38.02      9
      2. osuus   Maija Huhtala                    58.49     1.36.52     21
      3. osuus   Anna Liimatainen                 57.04     2.33.56     21
 
  22             SysOpen Digia                             2.37.46
      1. osuus   Tomi Mahlamäki                               40.48     13
      2. osuus   Arto Ikonen                      50.58     1.31.47     18
      3. osuus   Kasperi Launis                 1.05.59     2.37.46     22
 
  23             Lahden Taimi 2                            2.42.34
      1. osuus   Antti Honkonen                               48.03     24
      2. osuus   Jouko Andelin                    51.13     1.39.16     22
      3. osuus   Tarja Andelin                  1.03.18     2.42.34     23
 
  24             Harhauttajat                              2.42.48
      1. osuus   Kristiina Ahlqvist                           57.23     29
      2. osuus   Margita Nyström                  55.13     1.52.36     27
      3. osuus   Hannu Ahlqvist                   50.11     2.42.48     24
 
  25             Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 1                2.46.43
      1. osuus   Johanna Hulkkonen                            50.40     28
      2. osuus   Niina Hulkkonen                1.03.55     1.54.35     28
      3. osuus   Päivi Saarikoski                 52.07     2.46.43     25
 
  26             M-real Kirkniemi                          2.51.06
      1. osuus   Kristiina Manninen                           48.11     25
      2. osuus   Katri Vikman                   1.01.47     1.49.58     26
      3. osuus   Harri Halttunen                1.01.07     2.51.06     26
 
  27             Rasti-Jyry                                3.32.13
      1. osuus   Jola Purme                                   48.20     26
      2. osuus   Kari Löyttyjärvi                 46.51     1.35.12     20
      3. osuus   Into Purme                     1.57.00     3.32.13     27
 
                 Rastihaukat 1                            KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Mikko Mäkelä                                 47.31     23
      2. osuus   Kim Metso                        43.33     1.31.05     15
 
                 Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 3               HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Lauri Alanko                                 46.40     22
      2. osuus   Venla Virkajärvi                          HYL.
 
                 Raisu Lumous 2                           KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Janne Räty                                KESK.
 
                 Raisu Lumous 1                           HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Markku Lahti                              HYL.